Italia del Vino - Expo 2015
Ricerca

 


Valcalepio Rosso Riserva DOC

2014-03-07 Disciplinare Valcalepio DOC

Cantine Segnalate
Cantina Telefono
4R s.r.l. - Villa Domizia 035-58.07.01
Azienda Agricola Angelo Pecis 035-95.91.04
Azienda Agricola La Rovere di Magri Vincenzo 035-45.28.97.2
Azienda Agricola Tenuta Maria di Testa Maria Teresa 035-95.67.62
Azienda Vitivinicola La Tordela 035-58.01.72
Azienda Vitivinicola Medolago Albani 035-94.20.22
Cantina Sociale Val San Martino S.c.a.r.l. 035-79.50.35
Il Cipresso di Cuni Angelica 035-45.97.00.5
Le Corne s.r.l. SocietÓ Agricola 035-83.02.15
SocietÓ Agricola Locatelli-Caffi 035-83.83.08
Tenuta Castello di Grumello s.a.s. Azienda Agricola 035-44.20.81.7

IN VETRINA
CIAVOLICH AZIENDA AGRICOLA in vigna dal 1853
Scheda Cantina »»