Italia del Vino - Expo 2015
Ricerca

 


Bergamasca Moscato Giallo IGT

2015-03-30 Disciplinare Bergamasca IGT

Cantine Segnalate
Cantina Telefono
Azienda Agricola Angelo Pecis 035-95.91.04
Azienda Agricola La Rodola di Piantoni Cesarina 035-45.99.53.5
Azienda Agricola La Rovere di Magri Vincenzo 035-45.28.97.2
Azienda Vitivinicola Magri Eligio 035-45.28.86.8
SocietÓ Agricola Locatelli-Caffi 035-83.83.08
Valle Elio 035-94.15.64

IN VETRINA
CIAVOLICH AZIENDA AGRICOLA in vigna dal 1853
Scheda Cantina »»