Italia del Vino - Expo 2015
Ricerca

 


Bergamasca Rosso IGT

2015-03-30 Disciplinare Bergamasca IGT

Cantine Segnalate
Cantina Telefono
4R s.r.l. - Villa Domizia 035-58.07.01
Azienda Agricola Angelo Pecis 035-95.91.04
Azienda Agricola La Rodola di Piantoni Cesarina 035-45.99.53.5
Azienda Agricola La Rovere di Magri Vincenzo 035-45.28.97.2
Azienda Vitivinicola Magri Eligio 035-45.28.86.8
Cantina Sociale Val San Martino S.c.a.r.l. 035-79.50.35
Le Corne s.r.l. SocietÓ Agricola 035-83.02.15

IN VETRINA
CIAVOLICH AZIENDA AGRICOLA in vigna dal 1853
Scheda Cantina »»